Lista atleti iscritti evento NO GI

totale iscritti n°111


NOME COGNOME ACCEDEMIA CINTURA CATEGORIA PESO SESSO
Massimo Monaco BUDO CLAN NERA MASTER3 76,00kg(leggero) M
Andrea Spilotros MILWOD WCRA BIANCA JUVENILE 71,50kg(medio) M
Riccardo Carati Carati FCFA VIOLA ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Vincenzo Santoro TEAM KURAMA MARRONE ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Alessandro Fraziano CICERO COSTHA BLU ADULTO 91,50kg (massimo) M
Francesco Scolti WCRA VIOLA MASTER3 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Vincenzo Piccolo ROGERIO OLEGARIO TEAM ANZIO BLU ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Vincenzo Melpignano WCRA BLU MASTER3 73,50kg (leggero) M
Domenico Di michele TRIBE VITERBO BLU MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Gianni Catalano WCRA BIANCA JUVENILE 71,50kg(medio) M
ANTONINO CARTIA CICERO COSTHA ITALIA BIANCA ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Michele Colaemma WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Donato Colucci WCRA BIANCA ADULTO +97,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Filippo Colaemma WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
GIULIA RODIO TEAM KURAMA BIANCA ADULTO 66,50kg(medio) F
Alessandro Lisanti TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA BIANCA JUVENILE 61,50kg(piuma) M
Stefano Di Giovenale TRIBE VITERBO BLU MASTER1 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Ilarione Minervini WCRA BLU ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Francesco Dagostino WCRA BLU ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Davide Mannino WCRA BLU ADULTO 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Natale Cassano WCRA VIOLA MASTER1 73,50kg(leggero) M
Alberto Bennardi TEAM KURAMA BIANCA ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Gianvincenzo D'orazio EDMAR JACOBINA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU BLU ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Michelangelo Colangelo TRIBE JIU JITSU LECCE BLU ADULTO 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Michele Robles WCRA VIOLA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Tommaso Giuli KURAMA BIANCA ADULTO + 97,50kg (massimo_senza_limite) M
Luca Lopatriello WCRA BIANCA GIOVANILE 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Francesco Boriglione KURAMA BLU MASTER2 79,50kg (Medio) M
Giuseppe Ciminelli XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA JUVENILE 66,50kg(leggero) M
Daniele Di Bari KURAMA BLU MASTER1 73,50kg (leggero) M
ANDREA MENNA BUDO CLAN BIANCA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Andrea Castorina TRIBE JIU JITSU GIARDINI NAXOS VIOLA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Domenico Maria Nicoletti W.C.R.A BLU ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Fabio Viccari WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Davide Debenedittis LEGIO'S TEAM SOUTH CAGE BIANCA ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Danilo Lo Conte TRIBE JIU JITSU GIARDINI NAXOS VIOLA ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Umberto Barbagallo TRIBE JIU JITSU MESSINA BLU ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
GIUSEPPE CAMMARANO W.C.R.A BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Niko Colonna TRIBE JIU JITSU FIRENZE NORD VIOLA ADULTO 85.50kg(medio_massimo) M
Francesco Maione POUND FOR POUND BLU ADULTO 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
COSIMO CONSERVA BUDO CLAN BIANCA MASTER1 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Leonardo Altamura WCRA MARRONE ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Umberto Calfapietro TEAM KURAMA BIANCA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Donato Cammarano W.C.R.A BIANCA MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Francesco Rosati AETERNA JIU JITSU BLU MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Mattia Mandetta W.C.R.A BIANCA JUVENILE 76,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Pasquale Dromì TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Marco Grieco MILANIMAL BLU ADULTO 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Domenico Volpe WCRA BLU ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Nicola Francesco Tolentino W.C.R.A. BIANCA MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Giuseppe Sardone TRIBE JIU JITSU LECCE BIANCA ADULTO 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Giuseppe Chiarelli WCRA BIANCA MASTER1 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Michele Saliani WCRA NERA Adulto 70,00 kg(piuma) M
Mattia D'orazio EDMAR JACOBINA REY DIOGO ITALIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU BLU ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Alessandro Aucone EDMAR JACOBINA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU BLU ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Giuseppe Cardone WCRA BLU MASTER3 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Michele Disciglio OHANA JIU JITSU MARRONE MASTER1 73,50kg(leggero) M
Riccardo Pennino CICERO COSTHA BIANCA ADULTO 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Francesco Scorca WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Francesco Giovanni Fragalà CICERO COSTHA ITALIA VIOLA ADULTO 97,50kg(super_massimo) M
Alberto Santoro OHANA JIU JITSU BLU MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Francesco Desantis TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Antonio Furioso WCRA VIOLA MASTER1 73,50kg (leggero) M
Fabrizio Camassa BUDOCLAN BIANCA ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Alessia Podano BUDO CLAN BLU ADULTO 56,50kg(piuma) F
Domenico Costantino XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Vincenzo Cisterna TRIBE JIU-JITSU LECCE BIANCA ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Michele Clemente TRIBE JIU - JITSU LECCE BLU ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Nunzio Grieco BUDO CLAN BIANCA MASTER2 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Ciro Festa BUDOCLAN AVELLINO BLU ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Salvatore Fiore OLYMPIA GRIFO BIANCA JUVENILE 61,50kg(piuma) M
Carmine Pastore BUDOCLAN AVELLINO VIOLA ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Michele Catalano OLYMPIA GRIFO BIANCA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Lorenzo Amato BUDO CLAN BIANCA MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Nicola Palermo BUDOCLAN BLU MASTER1 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Eugenio Giordano WCRA VIOLA ADULTO 91,50kg (massimo) M
Roberto Fortunato OLYMPIA GRIFO BLU MASTER1 73,50kg(leggero) M
Pietro Bruno WCRA BIANCA MASTER2 97,50kg (super_massimo) M
Gianfranco Loris Reiti BUDOCLAN BLU ADULTO 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Leonardo Valerio EDMAR JACOBINA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU BLU ADULTO 73,50kg (leggero) M
Francesco Carrieri WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Antonio Innocenti TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Antonio Strignano TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Michele Muscio XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Incoronata Angelotti XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA ADULTO 71,50kg(medio_massimo) F
Nizar Benamara TRIBE JUJITSU LECCE BLU ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Francesca Visconti TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 71,50kg(medio_massimo) F
Ciro Morra TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Gabriele Colinet TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Giuseppe Redavid WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 79,50kg (Medio) M
Noel Nuzzi WCRA BIANCA JUVENILE 71,50kg(medio) M
Francesco Nuzzi TRIBE JIU JITSU LECCE BLU ADULTO 67,50kg(piuma) M
Oreste Pellegrini BUDO CLAN BLU MASTER1 +97,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Giampaolo Nolletti EDMAR JACOBINA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU BLU MASTER2 85,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Salvatore Baldari WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 91,50kg(massimo) M
Filippo Vallarella TRIBE JIU JISTU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Luigi Di Santo WCRA BIANCA MASTER2 73,50kg (leggero) M
Antonino Barreca CICERO COSTHA ITALIA BIANCA ADULTO +97,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Antonio Melpignano WCRA VIOLA ADULTO 73,50kg (leggero) M
Gabriel Salcedo-Fiore WCRA BLU JUVENILE 76,50kg(medio_massimo) M
Mario Preziosi BUDO CLAN AVELLINO BLU MASTER3 61,50kg(piuma_leggero) M
Michelangelo Caglia BUDO CLAN BIANCA ADULTO 79,50kg(medio) M
Andrea Cosentino A.S.D. F.C.F.A. BLU ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Giuseppe Baldari W. C. R. A. BIANCA ADULTO +97,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Nico Oscar Colapinto TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Damiano Colapinto TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA MASTER1 79,50kg(medio) M
Fabio Battistini BUDOCLAN BLU MASTER1 73,50kg(leggero) M
Antonio Mancazzo TRIBE JIUJITSU BARI BLU ADULTO 73,50kg (leggero) M
Enrico Chiri BUDO CLAN BLU MASTER2 79,50kg(medio) M
Marco Musto WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M
Davide D'Alessio WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 73,50kg(leggero) M