Lista atleti iscritti evento con GI

totale iscritti n°132


NOME COGNOME ACCEDEMIA CINTURA CATEGORIA PESO SESSO
Domenico Volpe WCRA BLU ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Federico Mastrolia TRIBE JIU JITSU VIOLA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
GABRIELLA RIPEPI CICERO COSTHA ITALIA VIOLA ADULTO 69,30kg(medio) F
Nicola Francesco Tolentino W.C.R.A. BIANCA MASTER1 82,30kg(medio) M
Rino Fusco OHANA JIU JITSU BLU MASTER3 88,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Mirko Della Torre W.C.R.A. BIANCA ADULTO 70,00kg(piuma) M
Massimo Mignogna TEAM BUSHIDO BIANCA MASTER2 82,30kg(medio) M
Giuseppe Chiarelli WCRA BIANCA MASTER1 88,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Domenico Calia WCRA ALTAMURA BIANCA MASTER1 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Maria Calia WCRA ALTAMURA BIANCA MASTER1 64,00kg(leggero) F
Ottavio Lischi WCRA ALTAMURA BIANCA MASTER1 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Ottavio Lischi WCRA ALTAMURA BIANCA MASTER1 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Emilio Persano TRIBE JIU JITSU LECCE BIANCA MASTER2 76,00kg(leggero) M
Lorenzo Monaco BUDO CLAN GIALLA Junior - bimbi - 2012/2010 piuma leggero M
Cristiano Chiriac Bucur BUDO CLAN GIALLA Junior - bimbi - 2012/2010 MEDIO M
Giuseppe Girone WCRA GIALLA Junior - bimbi - 2012/2010 MEDIO M
Michele Saliani WCRA NERA Adulto 70,00 kg(piuma) M
Gabriele Girone WCRA GRIGIA Junior - pre bimbi - 2015/2013 piuma M
Francesco Girone WCRA GRIGIA Junior - pre bimbi - 2015/2013 medio m
Mattia D'orazio EDMAR JACOBINA REY DIOGO ITALIA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU BLU ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Alessandro Aucone EDMAR JACOBINA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU BLU ADULTO 70,00kg(piuma) M
Giuseppe Cardone WCRA BLU MASTER3 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Andrea Moresca OHANA JIU JITSU NERA MASTER3 70,00kg(piuma) M
Michele Disciglio OHANA JIU JITSU MARRONE MASTER1 76,00kg(leggero) M
Giuliano Bello BUDO CLAN AVELLINO BLU MASTER1 76,00kg(leggero) M
Riccardo Pennino CICERO COSTHA BIANCA ADULTO 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Francesco Scorca WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 70,00kg(piuma) M
Maria Fassio OHANA JIU JITSU VIOLA ADULTO 79,30kg(massimo) F
Francesco Giovanni FragalĂ  CICERO COSTHA ITALIA VIOLA ADULTO 94,30kg(massimo) M
Luca Lovallo BUDO CLAN POTENZA GIALLA JUNIOR-ADOLESCENTE-2006/2004 (gallo) M
Alberto Santoro OHANA JIU JITSU BLU MASTER1 82,30kg(medio) M
Francesco Desantis TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA MASTER1 76,00kg(leggero) M
Marco Maurantonio OHANA JIU JITSU VIOLA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Francesco Nobile FABIO CARONE FIGHTING ACADEMY BIANCA JUNIOR-ADOLESCENTE-2006/2004 (massimo) M
Antonio Furioso WCRA VIOLA MASTER1 76,00kg(leggero) M
Alessia Podano BUDO CLAN BLU ADULTO 58,50kg(piuma) F
Carlotta Colella BUDOCLAN GRIGIA JUNIOR-BIMBI-2012/2010 (gallo) F
Domenico Costantino XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Domenico Costantino XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Anna Deep Singh BUDO CLAN POTENZA GRIGIA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (massimo) F
Emanuele Colella BUDOCLAN GIALLA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (piuma) M
Nunzio Grieco BUDO CLAN BIANCA MASTER2 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Sergio Zinno BUDOCLAN AVELLINO BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Simone Fabrizio BUDOCLAN BIANCA JUNIOR-ADOLESCENTE-2006/2004 (medio_massimo) M
Salvatore Fiore OLYMPIA GRIFO BIANCA JUVENILE 64,00kg(piuma) M
ANTONIO DELL'OLIO A.S.D. SILVERBACK LOTTAORI ANDRIA BIANCA JUNIOR-adolescente-2006/2004 40,40kg(piuma leggero) M
Federico Rodio BUDOCLAN BIANCA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (piuma_leggero) M
Italia Pastore BUDOCLAN AVELLINO BIANCA ADULTO 64,00kg(leggero) F
Michele Catalano OLYMPIA GRIFO BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Gabriele Feo BUDOCLAN GIALLA JUNIOR-BIMBI-2012/2010 (gallo) M
Paolo Ala XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA JUNIOR-ADOLESCENTE-2006/2004 (medio) M
Lorenzo Amato BUDO CLAN BIANCA MASTER2 82,30kg(medio) M
Fabrizio Mondo BUDO CLAN AVELLINO BIANCA MASTER2 76,00kg(leggero) M
Nicola Palermo BUDOCLAN BLU MASTER1 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Luca Fascetta WCRA SOVERATO BIANCA JUNIOR-ADOLESCENTE-2006/2004 (piuma) M
Lucio Serrone WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 70,00kg(piuma) M
Eugenio Giordano WCRA VIOLA ADULTO 88,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Davide Pionato WCRA BLU ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Roberto Fortunato OLYMPIA GRIFO BLU MASTER1 76,00kg(leggero) M
Gabriele Angrisani BUDO CLAN BLU ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Pietro Bruno WCRA BIANCA MASTER2 100,50kg(super_massimo) M
Gianfranco Loris Reiti BUDOCLAN BLU ADULTO 88,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Emanuele Lupo OHANA JIU JITSU BLU MASTER2 76,00kg(leggero) M
Leonardo Valerio EDMAR JACOBINA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU BLU ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
RICCARDO SIBILLANO A.S.D. SILVERBACK LOTTATORI ANDRIA BIANCA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (Piuma_leggero) M
NICOLO' LEONETTI A.S.D. SILVERBACK LOTTAORI ANDRIA BIANCA JUNIOR-BIMBI-2012/2010 (super_massimo) M
Francesco Carrieri WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Claudia Pironti OHANA JIU JITSU BLU MASTER1 64,00kg(leggero) F
Giuseppe Pinto TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Antonio Innocenti TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Giuseppe Pinto TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Giuseppe Pinto TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Antonio Strignano TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Vito Meliota OHANA JIU JITSU VERDE JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (piuma_leggero) M
Vittorio Gualtieri WCRA SOVERATO BLU MASTER1 82,30kg(medio) M
Antonio Strignano TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Paul Filip Demsa TRIBE JIU JITSU ROMA NORD BIANCA JUNIOR-BIMBI-2012/2010 (piuma_leggero) M
Michele Muscio XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Michele Martiradonna TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (leggero) M
Gianluca Mancini OHANA JIU JITSU BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Ivan Lorusso WCRA BLU MASTER2 94,30kg(massimo) M
Flavia Stefana Demsa TRIBE JIU-JITSU ROMA NORD BIANCA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (piuma) F
Flavia Stefana Demsa TRIBE JIU-JITSU ROMA NORD BIANCA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (piuma) F
Incoronata Angelotti XFIGHT DI PINTO BIANCA ADULTO 69,30kg(medio) F
Antonio Arena WCRA ALTAMURA BLU ADULTO 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Kevin Furio OHANA JIU JITSU BIANCA JUVENILE 79,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Francesca Visconti TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 74,00kg(medio_massimo) F
Ciro Morra TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 94,30kg(massimo) M
Tommaso Tangorra ASD. FCFA BIANCA MASTER3 82,30kg(medio) M
Tommaso Tangorra ASD. FCFA BIANCA MASTER3 82,30kg(medio) M
Gabriele Colinet TRAINING DAY TEAM BIANCA ADULTO 70,00kg(piuma) M
Celeste Federici WCRA BLU ADULTO 58,50kg(piuma) F
Giuseppe Redavid WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Noel Nuzzi WCRA BIANCA JUVENILE 74,00kg(medio) M
Saverio Gabrielli BUDO CLAN VIOLA MASTER1 82,30kg(medio) M
Saverio Gabrielli BUDO CLAN VIOLA MASTER1 82,30kg(medio) M
Giuseppe Gambale BUDO CLAN AVELLINO BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Oreste Pellegrini BUDO CLAN BLU MASTER1 +100,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Giampaolo Nolletti EDMAR JACOBINA BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU BLU MASTER2 88,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Giuseppe Riccardo WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Salvatore Baldari WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 88,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Pierluigi Favia TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA - COMBAT SPORTS CENTRE BARI BIANCA ADULTO 70,00kg(piuma) M
Pierluigi Favia TRIBE JIU JITSU ITALIA - COMBAT SPORTS CENTRE BARI BIANCA ADULTO 70,00kg(piuma) M
Giancarlo Lavenuta WCRA VIOLA MASTER3 70,00kg(piuma) M
Luca Angrisani BUDO CLAN BLU ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Filippo Vallarella TRIBE JIU JISTU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Luigi Di Santo WCRA BIANCA MASTER2 70,00kg(piuma) M
Antonino Barreca CICERO COSTHA ITALIA BIANCA ADULTO +100,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Giulia Colucci BUDO CLAN POTENZA GRIGIA JUNIOR-BIMBI-2012/2010 (medio_massimo) F
Simone Colucci BUDO CLAN POTENZA GRIGIA JUNIOR-PRE-BIMBI-2015/2013 (piuma) M
Antonio Melpignano WCRA VIOLA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Gabriel Salcedo-Fiore WCRA BLU JUVENILE 79,30kg(medio_massimo) M
Giuseppe Baldari W. C. R. A. BIANCA ADULTO +100,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Mario Preziosi BUDO CLAN AVELLINO BLU MASTER3 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Michelangelo Caglia BUDO CLAN BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Andrea Cosentino A.S.D. F.C.F.A. BLU ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Pasquale Mercoledisanto TRIBE JIUJITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 82,30kg(medio) M
Michele Campanile BUDO CLAN AVELLINO BIANCA ADULTO 64,00kg(piuma_leggero) M
Zoe Lindsay Renzulli BJJ WCRA ANGIULLI BARI BIANCA JUNIOR-BIMBI-2012/2010 (piuma_leggero) F
Giuseppe Baldari W. C. R. A. BIANCA ADULTO +100,50kg(massimo_senza_limite) M
Julian Renzulli BJJ WCRA ANGIULLI BARI BIANCA JUNIOR-INFANTILE-2009/2007 (piuma_leggero) M
Alfredo Cucciniello BUDO CLAN BLU MASTER1 76,00kg(leggero) M
Nico Oscar Colapinto TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Damiano Colapinto TRIBE JIU JITSU BARI BIANCA MASTER1 82,30kg(medio) M
Fabio Battistini BUDOCLAN BLU MASTER1 76,00kg(leggero) M
Antonio Mancazzo TRIBE JIUJITSU BARI BLU ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Massimiliano Semeraro TRIBE JIU JITSU BOLOGNA BLU ADULTO 100,50kg(super_massimo) M
Enrico Chiri BUDO CLAN BLU MASTER2 82,30kg(medio) M
Ilaria Trentadue WCRA BIANCA JUNIOR-adolescente-2006/2004 65,10kg (massimo) F
Marco Musto WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
Davide D'Alessio WCRA BIANCA ADULTO 76,00kg(leggero) M
CRISTIANO Gradicelli WCRA BIANCA MASTER3 70,00kg(piuma) M